Marketing Officer Directory

HomeMarketing Officer Directory

Please click below to access contact details for Lancet Labs Marketing Officers

Marketing OfficerEmailContact Details 
Anisha BhanaAnisha.bhana@lancet.co.za0834152195
Bjorn PhillipsBjorn.Phillips@lancet.co.za0728437559
Chanelle Keyterchanelle.keyter@lancet.co.za0798774348
Eva MangwaneEva.Mangwane@lancet.co.za0835918721
Heidi Henningsheidi.hennings@lancet.co.za0824430468
Jacomina Vlamingjacomina.vlaming@lancet.co.za0826601661
Julie Van WykJulie.vwyk@lancet.co.za0848200851
Khathazile Masukukhathazile.masuku@lancet.co.za0768748696
Lisa Burfordlisa.burford@lancet.co.za0845033463
Lorna MitchelsonLorna.Mitchelson@lancet.co.za076 617 2191
Lyndall PadayacheeLyndall.Padayachee@lancet.co.za0827299424
Mamontle Seromomamontle.seromo@lancet.co.za0727926767
Margaret ErlankMargaret.Erlank@lancet.co.za0823311946
Mbali Miyambali.miya@lancet.co.za064 299 2005
Mhlengi NgcoboMhlengi.Ngcobo@lancet.co.za0827936617
Morne Bothmamorne.bothma@lancet.co.za0828674352
Nicole De KlerkNicole.dklerk@lancet.co.za0839896979
Rozetta Botharozetta.botha@lancet.co.za0823393776
Sharon Van Der RossSharon.vdross@lancet.co.za0766566695
Sithembile Maribasithembile.mariba@lancet.co.za0837561315
Thato Rampaithato.rampai@lancet.co.za0765087930
Thobile ZwaneThobile.zwane@lancet.co.za0762197383
Vaneshree Cyrilvaneshree.cyril@lancet.co.za0731712038
Yvette MeyerYvette.Meyer@lancet.co.za0827181674
Nokwethemba SkosanaNokwethemba.Skosana@lancet.co.za^0828008006
Bella van WykBella.VWyk@lancet.co.za0780923093
Thabang RamonethaThabang.Ramonetha@lancet.co.za0792886678
Raamonadevi SukhuRaamonadevi.Sukhu@lancet.co.za0796025927
Nompumelelo Hlahatsinompumelelo.dhlamini@lancet.co.za0738084151
Karishma Reddykarishma.reddy@lancet.co.za074 829 0027
Natalie RamkissoonNatalie.Ramkissoon@lancet.co.za0840412032
Carla HarrisonCarla.Harrison@lancet.co.za0649088685
Sereko Felicity MokgothuSereko.Mokgothu@lancet.co.za0725727136
Lauren AndersonLauren.Anderson@lancet.co.za0629380315

Marketing OfficerEmailContact DetailsArea
Amanda Lutchmanamanda.lutchman@lancet.co.za0829548936Berea, Westville, Hillcrest, Umhlanga, MT Edgecombe, Overport, Glenwood
Dylan NaickerDylan.Naicker@lancet.co.za0846223464Merebank, Bluff, Umkomaas, Isipingo, Umlazi, Umkomaas, Scottburgh, Chatsworth, Marianhill, Amanzimtoti, Montclair, Winkelspruit, Jacobs
Kalin SheobalakKalindri.Sheobalak@lancet.co.za0844779070Newcastle, Madadeni, Ozisweni, Volksrust
Niren MansinghNiren.Mansingh@lancet.co.za0760128930Estcourt/Wembezi, Dundee, Harrismith, Qwa QWA, Vryheid/Mondlo, Piet Retief/Paulpietsburg, Ladysmith, Winterton /Bergville
Winston OgleWinston.ogle@lancet.co.za0765123650Stanger, Verulam\Mandini, Ballito, Tongaat, Phoenix, Durban North\Sunningdale, Umhlanga
Ronel SookhinunthenRonel.sookhinunthen@lancet.co.za0722087495Morningside, Sherwood, Tongaat, Umhlanga, Isipingo, Chatsworth, Greyville Durban, Riverhorse Valley, Durban North
Sbonelo MbamboSbonelo.Mbambo@lancet.co.za0826160360Empangeni, Richards Bay, Ulundi, Nongoma, Mkuze, Mtubatuba, Mtunzini, Eshowe, Esikhaweni
Silindile MchunuSilindile.mchunu@lancet.co.za0789063546Durban Central, Greyville Durban, Pinetown\Crompton, Cato Ridge, Kwamashu, Inanda
Anele MkilaAnele.Mkila@lancet.co.za0786106893PMB, Howick, Hilton, Greytown
Thobile ZondoThobile.Zondo@lancet.co.za0849665452Mthatha, Mount Ayliff, Mount Frere, Qumbu, Tsolo
Taniel MoodleyTaniel.Moodley@lancet.co.za0716872314Overport, Reservior Hills, Newlands East, Newlands West, Sydenham, Sherwood
Malvin Naidoomalvin.naidoo@lancet.co.za0828477918Margate, Shelly Beach, Port Shepstone, Mt Ayliff, Flagstaff, Lusikisiki, Bizana, Kokstad, Bizana

Marketing OfficerEmailContact Details
Chuene Selolochuene.selolo@lancet.co.za0836350222
Mologadi Mashabelamologadi.mashabela@lancet.co.za0781251803
Tumelo Mothemelatumelo.mothemela@lancet.co.za0733690883
Veronica NsikiVeronica.Nsiki@lancet.co.za0832440636
Matimba ChabalalaMatimba.chabalala@lancet.co.za0720738857

Marketing OfficerEmailContact Details 
Liette Jansen Van RensburgJacoba.JanseVanRensburg@lancet.co.za0828228562
Gerhardus Breetgerhardus.breet@lancet.co.za0674013574

Marketing OfficerEmailContact Details
Boitumelo RanchoBoitumelo.rancho@lancet.co.za0737424639
Christelle Kempchristelle.kemp@lancet.co.za0824171307
Maria Van Tondermaria.vtonder@lancet.co.za0825564414
Walna Lindemannwalna.lindemann@lancet.co.za0649073777
Mamakgowa MogoruMamakgowa.Mogoru@lancet.co.za0788659375
Eunice MadilolaEunice.madilola@lancet.co.za0736576633

Marketing OfficerEmailContact Details
Liza Du PreezLiza.DuPreez@lancet.co.za827711738
Sibulele Ncoko(Thando)Sibulele.Ncoko@lancet.co.za792141405

Marketing OfficerEmailContact DetailsArea
Amy Grobleramy.grobler@lancet.co.za0827203641Harbour bay, Simonstown, Muizenburg, Fishhoek, Houtbay, Hawkesbury, Tokai, Plumstead, Constantiaberg surrounds
Liezel Janse van Rensburgliezel.jvrensburg@lancet.co.za0765236511Louis Leipoldt Mediclinic, Cape Gate, Kraaifontein, Durbanville Mediclinic, Durbanville, Bellville, Kuilsriver, Paarl
Nelrine Gouwsnelrine.gouws@lancet.co.za0823323606Edgemead, Bothasig, Milnerton, Blouberg, Tableview, Melkbos, Parow, Goodwood,Monte Vista, Plattekloof, Panorama MC, N1 City, Maitland, Brackenfell, Malmesbury, Pinelands,Thornton
Roxanne Naidooroxanne.naidoo@lancet.co.za0725094499Stellenbosch Mediclinic, Winelands orthopedic Mediclinic, Busamed SSW, Somerset west, Strand, Gordonsbay, Cureday, Stellenbosch surrounds
Valerie(Inbarani) Naidoo  Valerie.Naidoo@lancet.co.za 078 677 2896Kingsbury Life hospital, Library Square, Kenilworth Medicross, UCT Sports Science, Vincent Pallotti Life Hospital, Parklane, The Park
Vuyokazi Majola  Vuyokazi.Majola@lancet.co.za081 338 0250Chris Barnard Memorial Netcare, Cape Town Mediclinic, CBD, Gardens, Vredehoek, Tamboerskloof, Woodstock, Green Point, Mouille Point, Sea Point, Camps Bay, Observatory,Mowbray, Salt River,UCT private, UCT student wellness
Pamella MthwaPamella.Mthwa@lancet.co.za0780357148Vergelegen Mediclinic
Avishka BhugwadeenAvishka.Bhugwandeen@lancet.co.za0721883352Rondebosch medical centre
Kyle CainKyle.Cain@lancet.co.za0813511342Mitchells Plain, Elsiesriver, Blackheath, Belhar, Matroosfontein, Strandfontein, Nyanga, Philippi, Delft, Bonteheuwel
Gloria WabanieGloria.Wabanie@lancet.co.za0765687756Constantiaberg Mediclinic
Dumazile MagcabaDumazile.Magcaba@lancet.co.za0671099174Kingsbury Life hospital
Malika SalieMalika.Salie@lancet.co.za0746868349Ottery, Steenberg, Wynberg, Grassy park, Retreat, Athlone, Lansdowne, Rylands, Gatesville, Surrey Estate, Rondebosch east, Crawford, Claremont, Kenilworth, Newlands
Vuyeka UlanaVuyeka.Ulana@lancet.co.za0822384986Khayalitsha, Gugulethu, Hannover park, Eersteriver, Bluedowns

Marketing OfficerEmailContact Details
Annami JoubertAnnami.Joubert@lancet.co.za(012) 483 0100
Fredah LegobyeFredah.Legobye@lancet.co.za(012) 483 0100
Irma DuvenhageIrma.duvenhage@lancet.co.za(012) 483 0100
Michelle Strydommichelle.strydom@lancet.co.za(012) 483 0100
Nikki Heptonheptonn@lancet.co.za(012) 483 0100
Portia MadishaMaletuka.madisha@lancet.co.za(012) 483 0100
Raynerdt KrugerRaynerdt.Kruger@lancet.co.za(012) 483 0100
Sheree SchoemanSheree.schoeman@lancet.co.za(012) 483 0100
Mulisa MukhinindiMulisa.Mukhinindi@lancet.co.za(012) 483 0100

Marketing OfficerEmailContact Details 
Bernard Neserbernard.neser@lancet.co.za^0795085927

Marketing OfficerEmailContact Details
Devi-Leigh Cronjedevi-leigh.cronje@lancet.co.za0768124241

Marketing OfficerEmailContact Details
Petrus Uyspetrus.uys@lancet.co.za0720157106

Marketing OfficerEmailContact Details
Hanria ErasmusHanria.erasmus@lancet.co.za0823025722
Lourens BergmanLourens.Bergman@lancet.co.za0829575208